FC Prime Coaching Staff - Brevard (subject to change)

SUBJECT TO CHANGE

Beachside Flutie Junior Academy
 

2011: Boys U9      Doug Bonney & Academy Staff                Girls U9      Academy Staff
2010: Boys U10    Doug Bonney & Academy Staff                Girls U10    Academy Staff
2009: Boys U11    Justin Stovell                                          Girls U11    Academy Staff
2008: Boys U12    Mark Nicole                                            Girls U12    Timm Gacioch
                
                
Site Director    Jerry McCabe  

         

Fred Poppe Regional Park Junior Academy                


2011: Boys U9      Alex Lopez & Academy Staff                Girls U9      Academy Staff
2010: Boys U10    Aziz Arbani & Academy Staff                Girls U10    Academy Staff
2009: Boys U11    John McGeough & Darwin Dominguez    Girls U11    Academy Staff
2008: Boys U12    Alex Lopez & Mike Villanueva                Girls U12    Timm Gacioch
                
                
Site Director    Mike Villanueva            

Max Rodes Junior Academy
 

2011: Boys U9      Doug Bonney & Academy Staff   Girls U9    Julia Kantor & Academy Staff
2010: Boys U10    Miguel Arriaga & Academy Staff Girls U10    Julia Kantor & Academy Staff
2009: Boys U11    Lehem Berrios                             Girls U11     Elin Svensson
2008: Boys U12    Lehem Berrios                            Girls U12    Dan Tidmarsh
                 
         
Site Director    Ryan Mertz            

 

Showcase Academy

2007:  Boys U13 Showcase    Miguel Arriaga                 Girls U13 Showcase Eik Moesgaard/Dan Tidmarsh

2006:  Boys U14 Showcase    Miguel Arriaga                  Girls U14 Showcase    Dan Tidmarsh/Elin Svennson
2005:  Boys U15 Showcase    Mike Villanueva                  Girls U15 Showcase    Jessica Monarch
2005:  Boys U15 Blue             Timm Gacioch
2004:  Boys U16 Showcase    Jerry McCabe                      Girls U16 Showcase   Jessica Monarch
2003:  Boys U17 Showcase    Miguel Arriaga                      Girls U17 Showcase   Timm Gacioch
02/01: Boys U19 Showcase    Jerry McCabe/Mark Nicole    Girls U19 Showcase   Dan Tidmarsh
                
        Note: All teams to be trained at location to best serve the membership        
                
DOC’s
Girls Academy Director    Dan Tidmarsh            
Boys Academy Director    Miguel Arriaga